Errors:
book your free valuation
i'm wanting
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your data will be processed by Sequence (UK) Limited for the purposes of providing the service and/or product you have requested. Personal data will be processed in accordance with the Data Protection Act 2018 and all other applicable data protection law and regulation. Full details of how we may process your data can be found in our Privacy Notice.
book a free valuation today
24 properties
in Chandlers Ford, Hampshire
Padwell Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,250
Fees apply
4
1
2
  • Inner avenue location
  • White goods included
  • Two reception rooms
**Four bedroom house** **Two reception rooms** **Furnished** **Available now**
Castle Street, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,000
Fees apply
4
1
1
  • Ideal for students or sharers
  • Avaliable now
  • Road parking
**Ideal for students or sharers**Avaliable now**Road parking**Furnished or unfurnished**
Beresford Close, Chandler's Ford, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
1
  • Semi-detached
  • House
  • 4 bedrooms
Monthly Rental - £1800pcm - Security Deposit - £2076.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £415.00

Council T...
Birch Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,700
Fees apply
3
1
2
  • Close to southampton general hospital
  • Recently refurbished
  • Driveway
**Recently refurbished** **Driveway** **Gas central heating** **Close to Southampton General Hospita...
Oxford Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,675
Fees apply
4
2
3
  • Four bedroom family home
  • Three reception rooms
  • Large modern fitted kitchen
**Four bedroom family home** **Three reception rooms** **Two bathrooms**
Woodmill Lane, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,400
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • 2 bedroom bungalow
  • Modern
  • Spacious
RENT - £1400 PCM - HOLDING DEPOSIT - £323 - SECURITY DEPOSIT - £1615
COUNCIL TAX - C
Glen Eyre Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,400
Fees apply
3
2
1
  • First floor apartment
  • Two double bedrooms
  • En suite to master
**Garage** **Balcony** **En suite** ** Lift to block** **Close to Southampton University**
Melchet Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,350
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • Terrace house
  • 2 bedrooms
  • Spacious garden to rear aspect
Monthly Rental - £1350pcm - Security Deposit - £1557.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £311.00

Council T...
Meridian Way, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,300
Fees apply
1
1
1
  • Direct water views
  • Lift to block
  • Underfloor heating
**Lift to block** **Furnished** **Water views** **Balcony** **Allocated parking** **Underfloor heati...
Winchester Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,300
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • Private entrance
  • First floor apartment
  • Separate kitchen
**Close to Southampton General Hospital** **Gas central heating** **Off road parking for one car**
loading more properties

myaccount

Be in control by saving properties and registering for property alerts. register today