Errors:
book your free valuation
i'm wanting
By submitting this form, you acknowledge that your data will be processed by Sequence (UK) Limited for the purposes of providing the service and/or product you have requested. Personal data will be processed in accordance with the Data Protection Act 2018 and all other applicable data protection law and regulation. Full details of how we may process your data can be found in our Privacy Notice.
book a free valuation today
30 properties
in Hedge End Rail Station, Hampshire
Padwell Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,250
Fees apply
4
1
2
  • Inner avenue location
  • White goods included
  • Two reception rooms
**Four bedroom house** **Two reception rooms** **Furnished** **Available now**
John Thornycroft Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,100
Fees apply
4
2
2
  • 4 bedrooms
  • En-suite to bedroom 1
  • Ground floor wc
Monthly Rental - £2050pcm - Security Deposit - £2365.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £473.00

Council T...
Castle Street, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£2,000
Fees apply
4
1
1
  • Ideal for students or sharers
  • Avaliable now
  • Road parking
**Ideal for students or sharers**Avaliable now**Road parking**Furnished or unfurnished**
Beresford Close, Chandler's Ford, EASTLEIGH photo
pcm
£1,800
Fees apply
4
2
1
  • Semi-detached
  • House
  • 4 bedrooms
Monthly Rental - £1800pcm - Security Deposit - £2076.00 - 1 Weeks Holding Deposit - £415.00

Council T...
Denyer Walk, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,750
Fees apply
3
2
1
  • Available now
  • 6th floor apartment
  • Deal for professional couple or families
*RENT: £1750.00* *HOLDING DEPOSIT: £403.00* *SECURITY DEPOSIT:£2019.00*
Oxford Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,675
Fees apply
4
2
3
  • Four bedroom family home
  • Three reception rooms
  • Large modern fitted kitchen
**Four bedroom family home** **Three reception rooms** **Two bathrooms**
Hansen Gardens, Hedge End, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,650
Fees apply
3
1
1
  • Available june 2026
  • Two allocated parking space
  • Desired location
**PERFECT FAMILY HOME**OFF STREET PARKING**EXCELLENT SCHOOL CATCHMENT AREA**
Derby Road, SOUTHAMPTON photo
£1,500
Fees apply
3
1
2
  • Three bedroom house
  • Close to local amenities
  • Modern kitchen
**Three bedroom house** **Gas central heating** **Unfurnished** **Clsoe to Southampton City Centre**
Bassett Green Village, Bassett, Southampton photo
pcm
£1,400
Fees apply
3
1
2
  • Desirable location
  • Recently redecorated throughout
  • Three double bedrooms
Liquid error: internal
Woodmill Lane, SOUTHAMPTON photo
pcm
£1,400
Fees apply
2
1
1
  • 2 bedroom bungalow
  • Modern
  • Spacious
RENT - £1400 PCM - HOLDING DEPOSIT - £323 - SECURITY DEPOSIT - £1615
COUNCIL TAX - C
loading more properties

myaccount

Be in control by saving properties and registering for property alerts. register today